This website is not affiliated with or endorsed by the Wikimedia Foundation, the nonprofit that maintains Wikipedia and manages the Wikipedia trademark.

Views until June 2015 for desktop come from stats.grok.se and include bot pageviews, while those from July 2015 are from the Wikimedia REST API and exclude identifiable bots and spiders (but may still end up counting many views by bots and spiders as legitimate human views). Views for mobile web, mobile app, desktop spider, and mobile web spider are from the Wikimedia REST API and available starting July 2015. Mobile web and mobile app views from July 2015 onward exclude identifiable bots, and "desktop spider" and "mobile web spider" are basically all the bots/spiders (excluding Wikipedia's own, which get identified as bots).

Please list the Wikipedia page names for which you want view count statistics reported. Please enter one page name per line. Enter page names, not full URLs. You may also leave this blank and choose one of the alternative methods of specifying lists of pages. (more help below, and more background at the about page)

Enter the month for which you want to view statistics:
Enter the language Wikipedia(s) that you are interested in:
Select the list of drilldowns (filters) for which you are interested in pageviews. You will see the counts separately for each drilldown.
Show alternative methods for specifying the list of pages

Show technical settings (for advanced users only)

Show more help

Recently queried pages

Page name Language Status of fetching view counts Lifetime desktop views (computed so far) Tags
Pasley en complete 3268
Robert E. Lee en complete 12026892
Arab Winter en complete 164866
International Republican Institute en complete 162284
Triple parentheses en complete 211098
Skinheads Against Racial Prejudice en complete 78577
Twenty-Four Histories en complete 29367
Nazi book burnings en complete 250636
Historiography of early Islam en complete 53194
Historiography en complete 2009852
Fall of the Western Roman Empire en complete 892889
Late antiquity en complete 45056
Classical antiquity en complete 2812001
Private spaceflight en complete 619906
List of private spaceflight companies en complete 170211
Colonization of the Moon en complete 1306607
Lunar colony en complete 1199
Moving sofa problem en complete 250448
Flat bone en complete 69564
Short bone en complete 53137
Human vestigiality en complete 220879
Anatomical terminology en complete 486580
Coccyx en complete 318567
Ostsiedlung en complete 77536
Lebensraum en complete 405530
Vagueness doctrine en complete 28120
Jordan Peterson en complete 549798
عمان ar complete 16166
Identity Evropa en complete 13684
XXXXXY en complete 983
Xxx xxx en complete 291
Snaxxx en complete 218
Roxxxy en complete 67756
NCR 5xxx en complete 216
MCMXXX en complete 105
Lynxxx en complete 6334
BMX XXX en complete 148820
Azyxxi en complete 292
Araxxe en complete 998
XHXXX-FM en complete 1199
XHOXX-TV en complete 166
TraXX FM en complete 9596
Traxxas en complete 49142
Stixxay en complete 3817
SB XXXIX en complete 225
MCMXXXX en complete 178
Klaxxon en complete 249
Fixxxer en complete 357
Draxxin en complete 106
Blaxxun en complete 7845
Alexxis en complete 900
Sybil attack en complete 111601
Driving under the influence en complete 3696488
Designated driver en complete 26496
Drug policy reform en complete 29659
Harm reduction en complete 102184
[aggregate] roa-tara complete 20437677
[aggregate] kj complete 1126298
Vox Day en complete 156958
[aggregate] got complete 7299153
Autostereogram en complete 181002
Café wall illusion en complete 40357
Handel en complete 73429
Beethoven en complete 3854534
Mozart en complete 300603
Bach en complete 151824
Champagne (color) en complete 42529
Alien and Sedition Acts en complete 3215257
Multitrack recording en complete 148646
Johannes Kepler en complete 5393000
Wilhelm Keitel en complete 436438
John Keats en complete 5858104
Immanuel Kant en complete 11643044
Franz Kafka en complete 1458896
Caspar David Friedrich en complete 2232650
Sigmund Freud en complete 21550358
Frederick William I of Prussia en complete 204211
Franz Joseph I of Austria en complete 3005369
Archduke Franz Ferdinand of Austria en complete 1063440
Francis I of France en complete 2502329
Francisco Franco en complete 7798405
Michel Foucault en complete 8081194
Henry Ford en complete 12464669
Ferdinand Foch en complete 382195
Josephus en complete 2623227
Gustave Flaubert en complete 1767058
F. Scott Fitzgerald en complete 10756094
Enzo Ferrari en complete 486992
Enrico Fermi en complete 2573685
Ferdinand I, Holy Roman Emperor en complete 238756
Federico Fellini en complete 464660
William Faulkner en complete 6161050
Michael Faraday en complete 5974931
Euripides en complete 380123
Saint Stephen en complete 299715
Aesop en complete 2427119
Aeschylus en complete 2808377
Eratosthenes en complete 518230
Erasmus en complete 275666
Friedrich Engels en complete 3076937
Ralph Waldo Emerson en complete 7634238
Empress Elisabeth of Austria en complete 489808
T. S. Eliot en complete 7154074
Elijah en complete 570655
Gustave Eiffel en complete 334985
Edward VII en complete 2149717
Edward III of England en complete 5186480
Umberto Eco en complete 3217417
Antonín Dvořák en complete 591914
Émile Durkheim en complete 700439
Albrecht Dürer en complete 4541610
Henry Dunant en complete 129337
Alexandre Dumas en complete 3306089
Draco (lawgiver) en complete 276855
Arthur Conan Doyle en complete 7484984
Karl Dönitz en complete 837959
Donatello en complete 511721
Diogenes of Sinope en complete 490058
Diocletian en complete 591676
Rudolf Diesel en complete 218716
Denis Diderot en complete 2006832
Charles Dickens en complete 19691788
Bartolomeu Dias en complete 266252
René Descartes en complete 9441594
Jacques Derrida en complete 566798
Deng Xiaoping en complete 5123971
Demosthenes en complete 246136
Democritus en complete 545693
Eugène Delacroix en complete 410355
Edgar Degas en complete 4501864
Daniel Defoe en complete 2532510
Claude Debussy en complete 6413464
Jacques-Louis David en complete 388398
Darius I en complete 1844058
Georges Danton en complete 222079
John Dalton en complete 715888
Salvador Dalí en complete 2018807
Gottlieb Daimler en complete 970732
Cyrus the Great en complete 5650576
Marie Curie en complete 13630919
Gustave Courbet en complete 2223920
Charles-Augustin de Coulomb en complete 743565
Hernán Cortés en complete 8523597
Julio Cortázar en complete 186254
Nicolaus Copernicus en complete 11842701
James Cook en complete 8093887
Joseph Conrad en complete 568574
Auguste Comte en complete 2199015
Commodus en complete 917376
John Coltrane en complete 837614
Cleisthenes en complete 150630
El Cid en complete 464407
Agatha Christie en complete 9850111
Frédéric Chopin en complete 1397382
Jacques Chirac en complete 2415434
Ray Charles en complete 1681963
Charles II of England en complete 8025803
Charles I of England en complete 10049254
Charles V, Holy Roman Emperor en complete 1139536
Charles IV, Holy Roman Emperor en complete 195533
Charlie Chaplin en complete 23813127
Neville Chamberlain en complete 839864
Marc Chagall en complete 497016
Paul Cézanne en complete 614939
Miguel de Cervantes en complete 653590
Catherine the Great en complete 5209681
Catherine of Siena en complete 256863
Catherine of Alexandria en complete 242514
Casimir III the Great en complete 105715
Giacomo Casanova en complete 520530
Caravaggio en complete 807440
Antonio Canova en complete 109241
Albert Camus en complete 7506137
John Calvin en complete 822055
Lord Byron en complete 5949118
William S. Burroughs en complete 770573
Luis Buñuel en complete 418120
Marcus Junius Brutus the Younger en complete 443107
Giordano Bruno en complete 2904817
Filippo Brunelleschi en complete 377661
Jacques Brel en complete 290440
Bertolt Brecht en complete 665140
Wernher von Braun en complete 1014822
Georges Braque en complete 256076
Willy Brandt en complete 324107
Pierre Bourdieu en complete 492047
Sandro Botticelli en complete 542813
Lucrezia Borgia en complete 516706
Cesare Borgia en complete 612938
Pope Alexander VI en complete 6160332
Jorge Luis Borges en complete 640898
Niels Bohr en complete 924612
Jean Bodin en complete 81629
William Blake en complete 8609530
Georges Bizet en complete 1519725
Stendhal en complete 1125887
Gian Lorenzo Bernini en complete 2437013
Bernard of Clairvaux en complete 228139
Bernadette Soubirous en complete 302928
Hector Berlioz en complete 1910242
Ingmar Bergman en complete 4444511
Karl Benz en complete 445290
Benedict of Nursia en complete 279749
David Ben-Gurion en complete 2203205
Giovanni Bellini en complete 138331
Menachem Begin en complete 311252
Ludwig van Beethoven en complete 21647536
Samuel Beckett en complete 738693
Simone de Beauvoir en complete 689710
Charles Baudelaire en complete 3282587
Béla Bartók en complete 379454
Bartholomew the Apostle en complete 241984
Honoré de Balzac en complete 377031
Mikhail Bakunin en complete 1507191
Josephine Baker en complete 812427
Robert Baden-Powell, 1st Baron Baden-Powell en complete 356535
Francis Bacon en complete 7141128
Johann Sebastian Bach en complete 1857436
Jane Austen en complete 15181302
Augustus en complete 12392975
Attila en complete 5093990
Mustafa Kemal Atatürk en complete 6793736
Neil Armstrong en complete 20216132
Aristophanes en complete 356064
Yasser Arafat en complete 5999528
Guillaume Apollinaire en complete 163410
Michelangelo Antonioni en complete 1175387
Anthony of Padua en complete 404967
Anne, Queen of Great Britain en complete 3855621
Anne Boleyn en complete 1727348
Saint Anne en complete 247240
Andrew the Apostle en complete 293462
Hans Christian Andersen en complete 6259580
Salvador Allende en complete 531274
Orthographic projection en complete 355159
Axonometric projection en complete 129614
Alexander Nevsky en complete 1107785
Alexander III of Russia en complete 2643691
Alexander I of Russia en complete 2257915
Buzz Aldrin en complete 6728054
Albert II of Belgium en complete 230773
Denormalization en complete 154406
Луизиана ru complete 183047
Теннесси ru complete 115487
Вашингтон (штат) ru complete 173015
Nevada ru complete 423
Eviella hynesae en complete 137
Evie Tornquist en complete 433
Evi Edna Ogholi en complete 6238
Evie (wrestler) en complete 67029
Evie Richards en complete 2546
Evie Christie en complete 1138
Evie Stevens en complete 145
Evie Millynn en complete 1189
Evie Tamala en complete 2318
Evie (singer) en complete 21238
Evie Member en complete 153
Evie Harris en complete 290
Evie Greene en complete 2475
Evie Hudak en complete 2591
Evie Dolan en complete 6025
Evie Brown en complete 1730
Evie Wyld en complete 8658
Evie Peck en complete 2429
Evie Hone en complete 7284
Evie Frye en complete 1869
Eviella en complete 205
EViews en complete 53931
Evi Eva en complete 733
Evie en complete 7870
GVV Dal Molin Roma en complete 282
WGVV-LP en complete 1417
KGVV en complete 178
VVV-Venlo (women) en complete 1580
V.V. Vereschagin en complete 162
VVV (magazine) en complete 4541
VVV Survey en complete 425
V.V. Vinayak en complete 12311
VVV-Venlo en complete 87690
Wavvves en complete 30201
VVVVVV en complete 81548
VVVVID en complete 10047
KVVV-LD en complete 2244
Vvvvv en complete 708
IVVVO en complete 1459
WVVV en complete 1104
Vvvv en complete 30341
VVVH en complete 120
VVVF en complete 4161
NVVV en complete 119
KVVV en complete 194
GVVV en complete 6614
Robert L. Vining, Jr. en complete 329
Hana Kutlvašrová en complete 523
Sadhu T. L. Vaswani en complete 17203
Litlverivatnet en complete 531
Forrest L. Vosler en complete 7207
Dr. Gilbert L. Voss en complete 118
Christl Verduyn en complete 1136
Valmet L-70 Vinka en complete 21758
RTL Veronique en complete 262
Gilbert L. Voss en complete 874
Egbert L. Viele en complete 316
Robert L. Vann en complete 138
Bert L. Vallee en complete 1127
TLV mirrors en complete 680
TLV airport en complete 1221
Mitl Valdez en complete 277
KITLV Press en complete 178
T L V Prasad en complete 6037
TLVFest en complete 1990
HTLV-III en complete 5731
WTLV-TV en complete 984
HTLV-II en complete 190
KITLV en complete 3095
HTLV-I en complete 959
STLV en complete 141
KTLV en complete 1174
HTLV en complete 8713
Tlv en complete 10895
Joe Hand, Sr. en complete 817
WDSR en complete 1129
VDSR en complete 198
UDSR en complete 196
SDSR en complete 1437
PDSR en complete 235
KDSR en complete 1709
ADSR en complete 40774
DSR en complete 20342
Konrad Adenauer en complete 402387
Peter Abelard en complete 1173306
Lynx (constellation) en complete 55298
Peggy Johnson en complete 7272
International Society for Human Rights en complete 6246
Kilgour–Matas report en complete 55713
Persecution of Falun Gong en complete 135133
Falun Gong en complete 749848
Free speech zone en complete 67759
Two Girls en complete 436
Tregirls en complete 461
Top Girls en complete 74697
The Girls en complete 3076
Spy Girls en complete 265
Sky Girls en complete 25943
Shy Girls en complete 15858
NWo Girls en complete 5185
Mudgirls en complete 505
K.R.T. Girls en complete 11812
JC's Girls en complete 74332
Hex Girls en complete 1038
Gee Girls en complete 3338
Gap Girls en complete 3019
Fly Girls en complete 10425
Fangirls en complete 227
Emo(girls) en complete 967
CPH Girls en complete 1668
Cowgirls en complete 7202
Bob Girls en complete 21635
Bad Girls en complete 14132
All-girls en complete 327
T. R. Malthus en complete 150
Tom Alward en complete 962
Tom Alston en complete 3453
Tom Allsop en complete 842
Tom Alioto en complete 1038
Tomales, CA en complete 268
Tomaž Lepša en complete 261
Tom Aldred en complete 12253
Tom Alandh en complete 895
T.J. Maloney en complete 936
Tim Alioto en complete 599
Tim Albery en complete 1939
Tam al'Thor en complete 591
Tamallalt en complete 689
Tamal, Iran en complete 117
Tamal (dish) en complete 7061
Tama Lakes en complete 1315
Tamalakan en complete 249
Walking Iris en complete 257
VMFD Žalgiris en complete 1873
The Nilgiris en complete 365
Skaistgirys en complete 583
Albert Girós en complete 460
Irlams O' Th' Height en complete 167
Irlo O. Bronson, Sr. en complete 343
Irlene Mandrell en complete 51687
Irl A. Gladfelter en complete 1282
Irlo Bronson, Sr. en complete 3374
Irlo Bronson, Jr. en complete 1579
Irl Gladfelter en complete 209
Irlen Syndrome en complete 3186
Irlen filters en complete 18905
Irlava parish en complete 352
Irland du nord en complete 166
Irlo Bronson en complete 259
Irlen Method en complete 102
Irlam Town F.C. en complete 1150
Irl Tubbs en complete 1394
Irlam F.C. en complete 11636
Irland en complete 14141
Irles en complete 997
Irlam en complete 17080
IRLS en complete 593
IRLR en complete 307
IRLP en complete 2112
IRLB en complete 199
IRLA en complete 184
Runtunia en complete 161
Runt Page en complete 680
Runt Marr en complete 410
Ron Tyson en complete 35125
Ron Tutor en complete 2254
Rent (play) en complete 491
RentPath en complete 11622
Naava Grey en complete 641
Naas South en complete 303
Naassenes en complete 10089
Naas River en complete 1199
Naas North en complete 332
Naas Creek en complete 160
Naas Botha en complete 21521
Naari (1963 film) en complete 540
Naan Qalia en complete 2594
Naane Raja en complete 141
Naan bread en complete 2948
Naam Karan en complete 11200
Naam Japna en complete 2346
Naam Ghoxa en complete 4427
Naam Ghosa en complete 1620
Naama Arad en complete 758
Naalehu, HI en complete 190
Naale (film) en complete 459
Naaldwijk en complete 8030
Naa Ishtam en complete 53701
Naag Jyoti en complete 402
Naach (2004 film) en complete 26899
Naa Alludu en complete 30831
Pedro Silva Girão en complete 704
Stade Aime Giral en complete 199
Jocara pagiroa en complete 156
Sergio Giral en complete 1214
Jahangirlu en complete 315
Jean Giral en complete 479
Cabo Girao en complete 128
Rangiroa en complete 28565
El Giral en complete 449
Agirda en complete 1015
Girl A en complete 2722
Girau en complete 126
Girar en complete 474
Giral en complete 798
Ron Brown en complete 4049
Ron Brill en complete 7282
Ron Brett en complete 902
Ron Brace en complete 45348
Ron Bloom en complete 6725
Ron Block en complete 17263
Ron Blake en complete 4623
Ron Blain en complete 521
Ron Black en complete 331
Ron Birch en complete 298
Ron Berry en complete 1776
Ren Bishi en complete 4706
Ran Blake en complete 8419
Ranbhool en complete 3143
Ron Blye en complete 958
Ron Blum en complete 1855
Ron Best en complete 1260
Ron Berg en complete 2897
Ron Beer en complete 540
Ron Bean en complete 1963
Renberg en complete 376
Quimera GT en complete 3486
Poogi Nagt en complete 108
Elantra GT en complete 1405
Cortina GT en complete 193
Carrera GT en complete 3596
Arjan Jagt en complete 503
Toyota 2000GT en complete 183349
Sonoma GT en complete 4387
Nvidia 8600gt en complete 229
Eendragt en complete 184
Celica GT-4 en complete 493
Bayan-Agt en complete 708
Artega GT en complete 20457
Vespa gt200 en complete 162
Gamma-GT en complete 4635
Van Agt en complete 101
Sega GT en complete 15302
Noxagt en complete 2594
IMSA GT en complete 1093
FFSA GT en complete 150
Aqua GT en complete 5896
Alfa GT en complete 687
XHAGT en complete 144
Kia GT en complete 982
Isa GT en complete 867
FIA GT en complete 4250
Dragt en complete 155
DPAGT1 en complete 1275
WAGT en complete 15146
KAGT en complete 1243
Agt en complete 13324
Maggira Sisters en complete 2046
Leggi Razziali en complete 141
Wolfsegg Iron en complete 35272
T-Mobile 4G girl en complete 141
TCG Giresun (F-491) en complete 2229
TCG Giresun (D-345) en complete 143
Jebel Baggir en complete 697
Zig Zag Girl en complete 25579
Aggiramudu en complete 3171
Meg Giry en complete 20921
Baggir en complete 588
Sega GT Online en complete 3257
MOWAG Tornado en complete 205
IMSA GT Series en complete 897
Hotagterklip en complete 1091
Balagtas Reef en complete 363
Tag the Gag en complete 570
Tag Taylor en complete 1173
Sagter Ems en complete 473
Mag Tuired en complete 364
Lagtinget en complete 1253
Jagte Raho en complete 16319
Cagthorpe en complete 444
Bagthorpe en complete 211
Steve Kragthorpe en complete 12717
Giannis Agtzidis en complete 985
Klokslag Twaalf en complete 374
Dave Kragthorpe en complete 4378
CART Flag to Flag en complete 271
Rey D. Pagtakhan en complete 371
Mike Pagtakhan en complete 898
John Hagthorpe en complete 471
Hundvåg Tunnel en complete 916
Rey Pagtakhan en complete 3492
Jetlag Travel en complete 1033
Anurag Thakur en complete 208887
Alibag taluka en complete 493
Mes-ag-tshoms en complete 116
Tümen Zasagt Khan en complete 3293
Seyhmus Dagtekin en complete 933
Peter van Agtmael en complete 3541
Marinus Wagtmans en complete 335
Yellow wagtails en complete 162
White Flag Trade en complete 24052
Wampanoag Tribe en complete 1891
Mukesh Jagtiani en complete 423
List of Tag Teams en complete 405
Jimmy R. Jagtiani en complete 1761
Henrik Hagtvedt en complete 941
Hazaribag Times en complete 408
Haresh Jagtiani en complete 2031
Hajaribag Thana en complete 138
Black-flag tetra en complete 501
Trey Azagthoth en complete 50706
Peter Tagtgren en complete 755
Naumkeag tribe en complete 1040
Micky Jagtiani en complete 65557
Wout Wagtmans en complete 1728
Still a G Thang en complete 8465
Rini Wagtmans en complete 1303
Predrag Timko en complete 735
Bora Dagtekin en complete 2093
The Rag Trade en complete 29797
Livvagterne en complete 711
Kim Jagtiani en complete 3639
JK Maag Tartu en complete 348
Hilda G. Tagle en complete 3343
Parag Tyagi en complete 42009
Balagtasan en complete 43785
Alfa GTV Cup en complete 4671
Shag Times en complete 9901
Flag tetra en complete 379
DragThing en complete 2134
Azag-Thoth en complete 741
ARAG-Tower en complete 980
Vespa GTS 250ie en complete 8960
Stalagtite en complete 1132
Sorgagtani en complete 534
Schlagtrio en complete 930
Khalag Tazi en complete 2200
HMS Wagtail en complete 336
Vaccine en complete 4209561
Flu en complete 1038968
Tim Lopes en complete 24840
Trechirgau en complete 417
Sam B. Girgus en complete 992
Oleg Sîrghi en complete 1060
Noah Virgin en complete 336
Masazirgol en complete 1025
Mary Virgin en complete 171
Luke Girgis en complete 955
Loya Jirgah en complete 202
Juan Virgen en complete 1590
John Birges en complete 1420
Jarl Birger en complete 118
Iron Virgin en complete 3900
Ilko Pirgov en complete 3087
Holy Virgin en complete 946
Eric Virgin en complete 136
Alto Virgil en complete 615
Zwiggelte en complete 563
Tegopelte en complete 1147
Taouyalte en complete 299
Lars Holte en complete 1098
La Faculté en complete 229
Knut Holte en complete 388
Jim Brulte en complete 7476
Harry Elte en complete 1037
Geir Holte en complete 521
Eric Nolte en complete 780
Damsholte en complete 660
Compaq LTE en complete 20196
Bill Pulte en complete 8230
Bill Nolte en complete 1609
Kapil Dev Nikhanj en complete 919
Galyshev Nunatak en complete 128
People v. Newton en complete 4804
Kotchevnik baj en complete 242
Pertevniyal en complete 1502
Machevna Bay en complete 254
Kozhevnikov en complete 707
Književni jug en complete 517
Sudev Nair en complete 47146
Prevnar en complete 9903
Klevner en complete 1138
Hlevnik en complete 318
Dnevnik en complete 1367
Brevnov en complete 107
Sevni en complete 379
Pevno en complete 427
Levni en complete 500
CEVNI en complete 237
Bremetennacum en complete 7225
Dr. McKenna Cup en complete 4025
Silbannacus en complete 2479
McKenna Cup en complete 189
Vienna Cup en complete 193
Mannacus en complete 723
Lannacus en complete 320
Hanna curve en complete 861
Donna Cuomo en complete 3532
Bunnacurry en complete 1129
Annacurra en complete 1266
Susanna Cutini en complete 552
Johanna Curran en complete 111
Gianna Cutler en complete 194
Winnacunnet en complete 277
Donna Culver en complete 298
Anna Curtis en complete 293
Anna Cummer en complete 9088
Centaurea aspera en complete 911
Barre Aadan Shire en complete 169
Andrea Arrighini en complete 2119
Andrea Arnaboldi en complete 6207
Andrea Armstrong en complete 1722
Andrea Antonelli en complete 12157
Andrea Angiolino en complete 1025
Andrea Addobbati en complete 743
Andrea Acciaioli en complete 761
South Korea Army en complete 1900
Shorea astylosa en complete 7043
Shorea alutacea en complete 331
Oberea aterrima en complete 168
Oberea anterufa en complete 175
Oberea angolana en complete 135
Oberea andamana en complete 173
North Korea Army en complete 4010
Marea Atlántica en complete 3489
Luis Larrea Alba en complete 1635
Lefevrea ancora en complete 180
Eighth Area Army en complete 182
Dioscorea alata en complete 108493
Area Action Plan en complete 499
Andrea Avellino en complete 341
Andrea Ashworth en complete 4348
Andrea Arrigoni en complete 1490
Andrea Angelini en complete 1241
Andrea Andreani en complete 1144
Andrea Anastasi en complete 10225
Andrea Aguilera en complete 337
Andrea Adolfati en complete 1126
Andrea Ackerman en complete 1139
Andrea Ablasser en complete 4111
Sverre Aarseth en complete 2075
Sigurd Akre-Aas en complete 495
Shorea affinis en complete 638
Oberea anguina en complete 203
Oberea affinis en complete 195
Neacerea atava en complete 410
Moorea Airport en complete 7018
Lefevrea annae en complete 153
Korea Air Force en complete 312
Frea assimilis en complete 436
Frea albescens en complete 124
Farea Al-Muslim en complete 2878
Centaurea alba en complete 696
Burma Area Army en complete 2429
Area authority en complete 134
Andrea Arsovic en complete 198
Andrea Arntzen en complete 638
Andrea Appiani en complete 8563
Andrea Ansaldo en complete 165
Andrea Ammonio en complete 1135
Andrea Alciato en complete 9298
Andrea Alciati en complete 290
Andrea Alberti en complete 1232
Andrea Akastia en complete 320
Andrea Agnelli en complete 94199
Andrea Accordi en complete 2342
Shorea asahii en complete 329
Shorea albida en complete 924
Shorea agamii en complete 508
Ostrea angasi en complete 6010
La Brea Avenue en complete 14589
Kilcrea Abbey en complete 377
Frea annulata en complete 206
Frea albicans en complete 385
Correa aemula en complete 746
Belfast Area A en complete 433
Aurea Aguilar en complete 1436
Andrea Aureli en complete 2610
Andrea Atzeni en complete 5166
Andrea Arnold en complete 141533
Andrea Argoli en complete 1219
Andrea Ardito en complete 850
Andrea Aranda en complete 529
Andrea Apuzzo en complete 1436
Andrea Antico en complete 3388
Andrea Alpago en complete 1618
Andrea Alessi en complete 2038