This website is not affiliated with or endorsed by the Wikimedia Foundation, the nonprofit that maintains Wikipedia and manages the Wikipedia trademark.

Views until June 2015 for desktop come from stats.grok.se and include bot pageviews, while those from July 2015 are from the Wikimedia REST API and exclude identifiable bots and spiders (but may still end up counting many views by bots and spiders as legitimate human views). Views for mobile web, mobile app, desktop spider, and mobile web spider are from the Wikimedia REST API and available starting July 2015. Mobile web and mobile app views from July 2015 onward exclude identifiable bots, and "desktop spider" and "mobile web spider" are basically all the bots/spiders (excluding Wikipedia's own, which get identified as bots).

Please list the Wikipedia page names for which you want view count statistics reported. Please enter one page name per line. Enter page names, not full URLs. You may also leave this blank and choose one of the alternative methods of specifying lists of pages. (more help below, and more background at the about page)

Enter the month for which you want to view statistics:
Enter the language Wikipedia(s) that you are interested in:
Select the list of drilldowns (filters) for which you are interested in pageviews. You will see the counts separately for each drilldown.
Show alternative methods for specifying the list of pages

Show technical settings (for advanced users only)

Show more help

Recently queried pages

Page name Language Status of fetching view counts Lifetime desktop views (computed so far) Tags
Lake District en complete 3304127
Yellowstone National Park en complete 8136697
A Black Moon Broods Over Lemuria en complete 40874
Autumn Moon Over the Calm Lake en complete 9479
Tsuki no Koibito ~Moon Lovers~ en complete 26132
Honeymoon-Hangover Effect en complete 1294
Orange Moon Over Brooklyn en complete 7530
Moon landing controversy en complete 4149
Autumn Moon Over Calm Lake en complete 6322
The Moon and Other Lovers en complete 10087
Moon over Bourbon Street en complete 1394
Moon over Kindergarten en complete 1062
Moonlight Over Memphis en complete 12002
The Honeymoon Is Over en complete 14855
Moonrise Over The Sea en complete 2973
Moon Over The Freeway en complete 14554
Moon Over Point Place en complete 1324
Moon Over Isla Island en complete 170280
The Honeymoon's Over en complete 15397
Moons Over Seattle en complete 11819
3 Moons Over Milford en complete 1971
Moon Over Morocco en complete 19596
Moon Over Ireland en complete 10147
Moon Over Buffalo en complete 171299
Moon over Alabama en complete 358
Moon Over Miami en complete 31880
Moon Over Marin en complete 39322
Moon Lovers en complete 14446
Moon-rover en complete 868
Moonlover en complete 11163
Seattle Department of Transportation en complete 112 Pages created by Ethan Bashkansky Pages created by Ethan Bashkansky in 2017 Pages created by Ethan Bashkansky in 201707
Prepared statement en complete 410124
Liouville number en complete 160240
Georg Zürn en complete 2343
Georg Zoch en complete 2262
Georg Zala en complete 248
Georgy Sur en complete 684
Georgy Hut en complete 1406
Georg Wust en complete 511
Georg Wrba en complete 2928
Georg West en complete 729
Georg Weig en complete 7904
Georg Wahl en complete 10655
Georg Vest en complete 10237
Georg Vega en complete 307
Georg Treu en complete 7015
Georg Thym en complete 9203
Georg Sigl en complete 2144
Georg Sars en complete 17145
Georg Ruge en complete 5280
Georg Rhaw en complete 1132
Georg Rhau en complete 17219
Georg Rapp en complete 1623
Georg Pray en complete 538
Georg Pick en complete 4383
Georg Nees en complete 25211
Georg Naue en complete 1367
Georg Monk en complete 575
Georg Mohr en complete 27506
Georg Merz en complete 2092
Georg Mayr en complete 5905
Georg Luck en complete 8263
Georg Lous en complete 2286
Georg Loos en complete 5706
Georg Leib en complete 6792
Georg Krog en complete 8238
Georg Kopp en complete 1703
Georg Köhl en complete 2576
Georg Koes en complete 1730
Georg Koch en complete 51335
Georg Kell en complete 2289
Georg Joye en complete 868
Georg Joos en complete 26064
Georg John en complete 29083
Georg Jann en complete 3202
Georgitsi en complete 10539
Georgi Sur en complete 1530
Georgists en complete 1793
Georgisti en complete 448
Georgisms en complete 411
Georgios K en complete 389
Georgi Kay en complete 97947
Georgicon en complete 482
Georgia, VT en complete 1714
Georgia, NJ en complete 172
Georg Huth en complete 8404
Georg Holm en complete 3504
Georg Heym en complete 60163
Georg Helm en complete 9601
Georg Haus en complete 6878
Georg Hann en complete 12061
Georg Haas en complete 11470
Georg Grün en complete 2938
Georg Graf en complete 13718
Georg Fein en complete 2778
Georg Feig en complete 6988
George Zip en complete 1556
George Yip en complete 49566
George Yeo en complete 311112
George Yeh en complete 5287
George XII en complete 4099
George Xie en complete 11210
George Who? en complete 4079
George VII en complete 13698
George Ura en complete 737
George Uko en complete 8046
George Uhl en complete 39211
Georgette en complete 65754
George Tor en complete 2968
George Tod en complete 5061
George Sur en complete 421
Georg Essl en complete 618
Georgeson en complete 4407
George Sim en complete 1993
George She en complete 14642
Georges Eo en complete 9683
Georgescu en complete 12914
Georgesco en complete 843
Georges Ba en complete 30022
George sax en complete 800
George Rud en complete 516
Georg Ertl en complete 3747
George Roe en complete 520
George Rix en complete 3000
George Rex en complete 32401
George Rea en complete 8715
George Ray en complete 3275
George Rae en complete 10504
George qui? en complete 244
George Poe en complete 18371
George Pig en complete 636
George Pal en complete 223929
George Owu en complete 35993
George Orr en complete 2618
George Ord en complete 45886
George Ohr en complete 16972
George Ohm en complete 20366
George Nye en complete 1860
George New en complete 9029
George Nee en complete 474
George Moe en complete 4016
George May en complete 8420
Georgemas en complete 10851
George Lyn en complete 2133
George Lye en complete 243
George Luz en complete 609990
George Lui en complete 2576
George Loy en complete 367
George Low en complete 95052
George Lof en complete 9820
George Ley en complete 13430
George & Leo en complete 47216
George Lee en complete 36777
George Lea en complete 1863
George Lay en complete 1443
George Law en complete 8021
George Lam en complete 273747
George Kok en complete 9985
George Key en complete 3273
George Ker en complete 6684
George Kay en complete 59823
George Kao en complete 17637
George Izo en complete 33581
George Inn en complete 2718
George III en complete 500113
George Hsu en complete 2550
George Hay en complete 14988
Georgeham en complete 21000
George Guy en complete 3825
George Gip en complete 1462
George Gey en complete 25247
George Gee en complete 9903
George Gay en complete 29881
George Gao en complete 24428
George Foy en complete 9934
George Fox en complete 622585
George Foo en complete 208
George Fix en complete 21983
George Fay en complete 20883
George Fan en complete 7209
George Eve en complete 1085
George Ent en complete 16150
George Eld en complete 25847
George Ela en complete 297
George Eid en complete 11562
George Ege en complete 9049
George Dow en complete 27705
George Doo en complete 621
George Don en complete 28811
George Dod en complete 204
Georg Eder en complete 1597
George Dei en complete 2445
George Day en complete 16062
George Cox en complete 23511
George Con en complete 236
George Buc en complete 4377
George Box en complete 33891
George Boe en complete 6874
George Ben en complete 9993
George Ash en complete 574
George Ant en complete 4630
Georgeana en complete 8026
George Amy en complete 18813
George Ali en complete 10669
George Akl en complete 511
George AFB en complete 48039
Georg Dern en complete 1563
Georg bush en complete 7009
Georg Bull en complete 547
Georg Broe en complete 7667
Georg Bose en complete 6885
Georg Bonk en complete 15980
Georg Bohm en complete 3738
Georg Bode en complete 603
Georg Betz en complete 44387
Georg Baur en complete 7832
Georg Bahr en complete 468
Georgatos en complete 739
Georg Amft en complete 2477
Bus Tunnel en complete 1196
Bustamite en complete 12589
Attenuvax en complete 9528
Attenuate en complete 162096
Attenuata en complete 5473
Attensity en complete 66486
Attendorn en complete 56357
Attendorf en complete 12863
Attendent en complete 4879
AttenCHUN! en complete 135092
Attenberg en complete 194291
RXRG en complete 7035
RWRG en complete 776
RSMG en complete 4518
RPRG en complete 139
RMRG en complete 1677
RLMG en complete 1135
RERG en complete 1557
RCRG en complete 739
RBMG en complete 166197
RARG en complete 3798
William Wallace Atterbury en complete 15897
Boudinot Currie Atterbury en complete 1896
Albert Mauritz Atterberg en complete 420
Grosvenor Atterbury en complete 29046
William W. Atterbury en complete 8777
Septimus Atterbury en complete 19504
Luffman Atterbury en complete 3496
Francis Atterbury en complete 49940
Audrey Atterbury en complete 13622
Albert Atterberg en complete 35855
Lewis Atterbury en complete 1517
Paul Atterbury en complete 65538
Kurt Atterberg en complete 88501
John Atterbury en complete 57921
Dan Satterberg en complete 18338
Camp Atterbury en complete 199753
W. W. Atterbury en complete 1126
G. Atterbury en complete 694
Attevinae en complete 3685
Attevidae en complete 3748
Attersoll en complete 334
Atteriini en complete 6594
Atterbury en complete 5864
Atterberg en complete 6661
Attelabus en complete 2441
Attecoube en complete 1267
Attecotti en complete 1158
Atteberry en complete 340
Commo wire en complete 22358
Commotria en complete 1601
Commotion en complete 69426
Commoriom en complete 3999
Commoragh en complete 2026
Common Yew en complete 59244
Common web en complete 168
Common Tit en complete 1373
Common Rue en complete 183378
Common Rat en complete 11853
Common Pug en complete 17900
Common pea en complete 207
Common One en complete 147201
Common oat en complete 494
Common oak en complete 8953
Common log en complete 2051
CommonLII en complete 1311
Common-law en complete 58123
Common Jay en complete 3692
Commonize en complete 866
Common Ivy en complete 41410
Commonist en complete 2422
Commonism en complete 4649
Commonise en complete 473
Common ink en complete 325
Commoning en complete 665
Common Hop en complete 9109
Common Fox en complete 7246
Common flu en complete 4077
Common Fig en complete 2631157
Commoners en complete 43219
Common Era en complete 7950871
Common EPS en complete 288
Common End en complete 2983
Common Eel en complete 3148
Common dab en complete 135912
Common Box en complete 2626
Common boa en complete 11101
Common Bat en complete 1583
Common Awl en complete 2689
Commonasm en complete 7425
Common Ash en complete 13354
Common App en complete 19030
Common ale en complete 272
Commodore en complete 366283
Commodity en complete 5167477
Commodify en complete 4336
Commodian en complete 17240
Commodate en complete 41261
Commatria en complete 196
Commatica en complete 5947
Comma pump en complete 2263
Commandry en complete 11071
Commandot en complete 589
Commandos 3 en complete 32147
Commandos 2 en complete 59254
Commandos en complete 231664
Command LP en complete 4225
Command HQ en complete 63566
Commander en complete 2002450
Commanche en complete 85854
Comma heel en complete 919
Commagene en complete 132962
Commagena en complete 1136
CommaFeed en complete 50111
Comma code en complete 1591
Commack, NY en complete 9594
Commacide en complete 4112
Commachio en complete 3221
Bustillos en complete 221
Bustuchin en complete 10147
Bustuarii en complete 33890
Bustranje en complete 261
Bustos Dam en complete 12482
Bustin' Out en complete 135619
Busti Mill en complete 9869
Bustierre en complete 1232
Bustiello en complete 4221
Bustenari en complete 386
Bustehrad en complete 1138
Bustatoun en complete 10584
Bustanico en complete 19066
Bustandar en complete 1552
Aimee Wright en complete 1719
Aimee Watson en complete 2259
Aimee Walker en complete 1390
Aimee Marcos en complete 22105
Aimee Fuller en complete 44298
Aimée Eccles en complete 9274
Aimee Dawson en complete 206
Aimee Cooper en complete 895
Aimee Castle en complete 6138
Aimee Carter en complete 65125
Aimee Bruder en complete 2892
Aimee Bender en complete 165674
Yoshua Bengio en complete 49933
Shower-curtain effect en complete 209970
Mary Cassatt nl complete 61170
International AIDS Vaccine Initiative en complete 37155
International AIDS Society en complete 73005
Global HIV Vaccine Enterprise en complete 6466
Charles Darwin en complete 23530517
Германия de complete 2367
Switzerland de complete 166074
爱尔兰共和国 zh complete 621100
Ирландия de complete 759
Neuseeland en complete 2810
GoFundMe en complete 417347
Tides (organization) en complete 42587
Network for Good en complete 87475
Catalan's conjecture en complete 92610
N conjecture en complete 4115
Abc conjecture en complete 742702
Aga Khan Award for Architecture en complete 188119
Hassan Fathy en complete 336953
Vandana Shiva en complete 1135845
Green Belt Movement en complete 165960
Wangari Maathai en complete 1463478
Radical of an integer en complete 62544
Dire wolf en complete 4871449
Right Livelihood Award en complete 278462
Enûma Eliš en complete 816915
X-Men (TV series) en complete 4409334
Atlético Madrid en complete 2763925
Tutor.com en complete 44233
Pearson Education en complete 906723
Angela Burdett-Coutts, 1st Baroness Burdett-Coutts en complete 129855
Energy returned on energy invested en complete 356048
I know it when I see it en complete 859248
Save the Children en complete 974992
Save the Children USA en complete 22136
International Partnership for Microbicides en complete 13642
Pansori en complete 230844
Inert gas asphyxiation en complete 319095
Academic grading in the United States en complete 2396136
Singularity Institute for Artificial Intelligence en complete 105399
Singularity Institute en complete 36402
Gireogi appa en complete 29667
Cathy O'Neil en complete 44273
Machine Intelligence Research Institute en complete 84050
Center for Applied Rationality en complete 12649
List of music considered the worst en complete 1393422
Liwa Fatemiyoun en complete 47023
Princess Gabriella, Countess of Carladès en complete 178784
Princess Eléonore of Belgium en complete 235966
Hermann Göring en complete 7860126
Beyoncé (musician) en complete 264
Beyoncé (singer) en complete 431
BeyHive en complete 39596
Beonce en complete 52034
Bey Hive en complete 11872
Beyonce Knowles-Carter en complete 70660
Beyonce Giselle Knowles-Carter en complete 626
Beyoncé Knowles–Carter en complete 271
Beyoncé Giselle Knowles–Carter en complete 283
Ivy Blue Carter en complete 9503
Beezy en complete 4980
Beyonce Carter en complete 3348
Beyonce knowls en complete 6619
Beyoncé Giselle Knowles en complete 8720
Jaromír Jágr en complete 567302
Pelé en complete 2507700
Kaká en complete 14025631
Zlatan Ibrahimović en complete 17405969
Two-man rule en complete 530010
Emil Bashkansky en complete 118
Frida Ghitis en complete 121 Pages created by Ethan Bashkansky Pages created by Ethan Bashkansky in 2017 Pages created by Ethan Bashkansky in 201707
Indiana Pi Bill en complete 976862
Latin Music en complete 288938
Latin en complete 13260441
Hip hop en complete 6637294
Folk en complete 714715
Electronic en complete 332755
Easy listening en complete 905051
Country en complete 4876738
Comedy en complete 3950346
Blues en complete 9320246
Avant-garde en complete 9545231
East Asian en complete 216766
Asian en complete 1440160
African en complete 589421
Jazz en complete 13597266
Pop en complete 1201000
Akon en complete 21839656
Kathmandu University en complete 105175
Aunt en complete 649338
Small Wonder (TV series) en complete 2387318
Wikipedia:Articles for deletion/Eric Katz en complete 309
FIFA World Cup en complete 27595326
UEFA Champions League en complete 26691292
UEFA European Championship en complete 2269013
FIFA Club World Cup en complete 4278694
Masters Tournament en complete 4070928
U.S. Open (golf) en complete 3787348
The Open Championship en complete 3331562
PGA Championship en complete 2155534
ATP Finals en complete 16590
The Championships, Wimbledon en complete 7394640
French Open en complete 4726723
US Open (tennis) en complete 5136565
Australian Open en complete 4801572
Sia en complete 1792439
The Chainsmokers en complete 3383877
Daddy Yankee en complete 5085157
J Balvin en complete 682233
Maluma (singer) en complete 629838
Maluma en complete 39026
Nicky Jam en complete 803561
David Guetta en complete 15482165
Enrique Iglesias en complete 18804054
Plasmodium gaboni en complete 320 Pages created by Sebastian Sanchez Pages created by Sebastian Sanchez in 2017 Pages created by Sebastian Sanchez in 201707
James A. D. W. Anderson en complete 1540
Dumbarton Rail Corridor en complete 6573
Moisei Uritsky en complete 103709
Leonid Kannegisser en complete 25828
Reasonable person en complete 768036
Gross negligence en complete 447868
History of Bay Area Rapid Transit en complete 4800
Lavagem de Dinheiro pt complete 462554
Caixa dois pt complete 113909
Tickling Giants en complete 4084
Alexander Ewing en complete 13798
Rosa Parks en complete 18270991
Monroe Work en complete 12589
Office of Strategic Services en complete 2266164
Walter Charles Langer en complete 62295
Offender profiling en complete 1074591
Modus operandi en complete 5448467
Hwaseong serial murders en complete 281729
Alistair Potts en complete 17885
Yuki Abe (footballer, born 1989) en complete 206 People from Tokyo
Yuki Furukawa en complete 273200 People from Tokyo
Yuki Ito (actor) en complete 7610 People from Tokyo
Yuki Kaida en complete 205898 People from Tokyo
Yuki Kajiura en complete 911625 People from Tokyo
Yuki Kaneko (footballer) en complete 108 People from Tokyo
Yuki Kashiwagi en complete 311056 People from Tokyo
Yuki Kawabe en complete 172 People from Tokyo
Yuki Kawauchi en complete 44431 People from Tokyo
Yuki Kobayashi (footballer, born 1992) en complete 16109 People from Tokyo
Yuki Matsuzawa en complete 13493 People from Tokyo
Yuki Nogami en complete 4269 People from Tokyo
Yuki Uchida en complete 158251 People from Tokyo
Yuki Uchiyama en complete 2728 People from Tokyo
Yuki Yamazaki (footballer) en complete 3596 People from Tokyo
Yukihiko Akutsu en complete 2928 People from Tokyo
Yukihiko Yasuda en complete 1989 People from Tokyo
Yukihiro Takahashi en complete 156784 People from Tokyo
Yukiji Asaoka en complete 27440 People from Tokyo
Yukiko Haneda en complete 8555 People from Tokyo
Yukina Hayashi en complete 1214 People from Tokyo
Yukina Kinoshita en complete 22495 People from Tokyo
Yukinojo Mori en complete 4743 People from Tokyo
Yukio Aoshima en complete 33365 People from Tokyo
Yukio Hashi en complete 25146 People from Tokyo
Yukio Hatoyama en complete 889842 People from Tokyo
Yukio Mishima en complete 3081545 People from Tokyo
Yukio Ozaki en complete 115343 People from Tokyo
Yukio Sakaguchi en complete 21621 People from Tokyo
Yukio Tsuchiya en complete 9980 People from Tokyo
Yukitaka Omi en complete 7138 People from Tokyo
Yukito Kishiro en complete 99232 People from Tokyo
Yukitoshi Hori en complete 30094 People from Tokyo
Yukiwo en complete 13715 People from Tokyo
Yukiya Kitamura en complete 752 People from Tokyo
Yukiyo Toake en complete 12531 People from Tokyo
Yuko Araki en complete 12963 People from Tokyo
Yuko Fueki en complete 77354 People from Tokyo
Yuko Ito en complete 9241 People from Tokyo
Yuko Suzuki en complete 5403 People from Tokyo
Yuko Takayanagi en complete 2070 People from Tokyo
Yuma Hiroki en complete 191 People from Tokyo
Yuma Nakayama w/B.I.Shadow en complete 57275 People from Tokyo
Yumi Adachi en complete 126829 People from Tokyo
Yumi Kobayashi en complete 64656 People from Tokyo
Yumi Maruyama en complete 6073 People from Tokyo
Yumi Matsutoya en complete 209169 People from Tokyo
Yumi Takada en complete 30872 People from Tokyo
Yumi Tamai en complete 4064 People from Tokyo
Yumi Uchiyama en complete 79944 People from Tokyo
Yumiko Fujita en complete 14371 People from Tokyo
Yumiko Shaku en complete 153212 People from Tokyo
Yumiko Shibata en complete 10683 People from Tokyo
Yun Il-seon en complete 3344 People from Tokyo
Yun Kōga en complete 102444 People from Tokyo
Yuna Nishimura en complete 9385 People from Tokyo
Yura Yura Teikoku en complete 81143 People from Tokyo
Yuri Yamano en complete 676 People from Tokyo
Yuria Haga en complete 123649 People from Tokyo
Yurika Sema en complete 31325 People from Tokyo
Yuriko Fuchizaki en complete 54697 People from Tokyo
Yuriko Hishimi en complete 38237 People from Tokyo
Yuriko Koike en complete 160876 People from Tokyo
Yuriko Miyamoto en complete 37923 People from Tokyo
Yuriko Ono en complete 449 People from Tokyo
Yuriko Yamamoto en complete 29119 People from Tokyo
Yusuke Gondo en complete 3094 People from Tokyo
Yusuke Hoshino en complete 142 People from Tokyo
Yusuke Kondo en complete 7466 People from Tokyo
Yusuke Minagawa en complete 7005 People from Tokyo
Yusuke Miura en complete 156 People from Tokyo
Yusuke Murakami en complete 9662 People from Tokyo
Yusuke Omi en complete 7594 People from Tokyo
Yusuke Onodera en complete 253 People from Tokyo
Yusuke Segawa en complete 350 People from Tokyo
Yusuke Sudo en complete 7497 People from Tokyo
Yusuke Tanahashi en complete 2218 People from Tokyo
Yusuke Tanaka (footballer, born April 1986) en complete 1064 People from Tokyo
Yuta Baba en complete 20765 People from Tokyo
Yuta Hashimura en complete 2026 People from Tokyo
Yuta Kanai en complete 14074 People from Tokyo
Yuta Kubo en complete 37358 People from Tokyo
Yuta Kutsukake en complete 156 People from Tokyo
Yuta Someya en complete 8869 People from Tokyo
Yuta Takahata en complete 773 People from Tokyo
Yuta Tamamori en complete 25127 People from Tokyo
Yuta Togashi en complete 232 People from Tokyo
Yuta Tsunami en complete 204 People from Tokyo
Yuta Yazaki en complete 7842 People from Tokyo
Yutaka Inagawa en complete 22567 People from Tokyo
Yutaka Izubuchi en complete 90825 People from Tokyo
Yutaka Otsuka en complete 2669 People from Tokyo
Yutaka Ozaki en complete 224800 People from Tokyo
Yutaka Shiina en complete 1187 People from Tokyo
Yutaka Takahashi en complete 9113 People from Tokyo
Yutaka Takanashi en complete 28513 People from Tokyo
Yutaka Yano en complete 5382 People from Tokyo
Yutaro Abe en complete 11103 People from Tokyo
Yuto Misao en complete 1353 People from Tokyo
Yuto Miyazawa en complete 222125 People from Tokyo
Yuto Nakajima en complete 236346 People from Tokyo
Yuuki Ogoe en complete 7950 People from Tokyo
Yuuma Uchida en complete 12646 People from Tokyo
Yuuri Morishita en complete 10939 People from Tokyo
Yuuri Rukawa en complete 968 People from Tokyo
Yuuta Takahashi (Magic: The Gathering player) en complete 867 People from Tokyo
Yuya Iwadate en complete 3740 People from Tokyo
Yuya Uchida (entertainer) en complete 3551 People from Tokyo
Yuzo Kobayashi en complete 12819 People from Tokyo
Yuzo Koshiro en complete 357332 People from Tokyo
Yuzo Takada en complete 48969 People from Tokyo
Yuzo Toyama en complete 12020 People from Tokyo
Yuzuru Fujimoto en complete 5572 People from Tokyo
Yvonne Kanazawa en complete 3542 People from Tokyo
Yō Inoue en complete 29759 People from Tokyo
Yōhei Kajiyama en complete 39224 People from Tokyo
Yōichi Kobiyama en complete 6506 People from Tokyo
Yōichi Masuzoe en complete 68047 People from Tokyo
Yōichi Takahashi en complete 71846 People from Tokyo
Yōji Matsuda en complete 55842 People from Tokyo
Yōko Hanabusa en complete 7463 People from Tokyo
Yōko Nagayama en complete 36514 People from Tokyo
Yōnosuke Natori en complete 24115 People from Tokyo
Yōsuke Akimoto en complete 40134 People from Tokyo
Yōsuke Eguchi en complete 71080 People from Tokyo
Yōsuke Kobayashi en complete 3146 People from Tokyo
Yōsuke Saitō en complete 2676 People from Tokyo
Yōsuke Takagi en complete 4842 People from Tokyo
Yōsuke Takeuchi en complete 4308 People from Tokyo
Yōsuke Yamashita en complete 29582 People from Tokyo
Yū Asagiri en complete 30528 People from Tokyo
Yū Asakawa en complete 218602 People from Tokyo
Yū Fujiki en complete 1894 People from Tokyo
Yū Kobayashi en complete 708504 People from Tokyo
Yū Mizushima en complete 37182 People from Tokyo
Yū Shimamura en complete 45577 People from Tokyo
Yū Terashima en complete 7448 People from Tokyo
Yūga Yamato en complete 27884 People from Tokyo
Yūichi Iguchi en complete 28913 People from Tokyo
Yūichi Satō en complete 1288 People from Tokyo
Yūka (actress) en complete 10040 People from Tokyo
Yūka Imamura en complete 4707 People from Tokyo
Yūka Sasaki en complete 6672 People from Tokyo
Yūka Tano en complete 2836 People from Tokyo
Yūki Amami en complete 112970 People from Tokyo
Yūki Kaji en complete 905936 People from Tokyo
Yūki Masuda en complete 30594 People from Tokyo
Yūki Tai en complete 30046 People from Tokyo
Yūko Ishibashi en complete 24140 People from Tokyo
Yūko Minaguchi en complete 78964 People from Tokyo
Yūko Mita en complete 24513 People from Tokyo
Yūko Obuchi en complete 30467 People from Tokyo
Yūko Sanpei en complete 78426 People from Tokyo
Yūko Shiokawa en complete 21306 People from Tokyo
Yūmao en complete 11459 People from Tokyo
Yūnosuke Itō en complete 2363 People from Tokyo
Yūsuke Kobayashi (voice actor) en complete 26512 People from Tokyo
Yūsuke Kozaki en complete 28665 People from Tokyo
Yūto Kazama en complete 28157 People from Tokyo
Yūtokutaishi Akiyama en complete 15765 People from Tokyo
Yūya Yagira en complete 114303 People from Tokyo
Z-1 (band) en complete 14727 People from Tokyo
ZYX (pop group) en complete 1018 People from Tokyo
Zeni Geva en complete 106528 People from Tokyo
Zenjiro Takahashi en complete 216 People from Tokyo
Zigzo en complete 47424 People from Tokyo
Zoobombs en complete 22721 People from Tokyo
Zuntata en complete 48865 People from Tokyo
Zwei (band) en complete 53926 People from Tokyo
Éric Prat en complete 1873 People from Tokyo
Ümit Özdağ en complete 2820 People from Tokyo
Ōtsuki Fumihiko en complete 12754 People from Tokyo
Yoko Ueno en complete 33451 People from Tokyo
Yoko Yamada en complete 24353 People from Tokyo
Yoma Komatsu en complete 24897 People from Tokyo
Yomiuri Nippon Symphony Orchestra en complete 15350 People from Tokyo
Yonehiko Kitagawa en complete 11226 People from Tokyo
Yoneo Ishii en complete 2424 People from Tokyo
Yorie Terauchi en complete 4634 People from Tokyo
Yoriko Dōguchi en complete 1181 People from Tokyo
Yoriko Kawaguchi en complete 45746 People from Tokyo
Yorozuya Kinnosuke en complete 66711 People from Tokyo
Yoshi Mizumaki en complete 3609 People from Tokyo
Yoshi Terashima en complete 5056 People from Tokyo
Yoshiaki Hatta en complete 7585 People from Tokyo
Yoshiaki Maruyama en complete 11634 People from Tokyo
Yoshiatsu Oiji en complete 114 People from Tokyo
Yoshie Takeuchi (announcer) en complete 15329 People from Tokyo
Yoshiharu Sekino en complete 14203 People from Tokyo
Yoshiharu Tsuge en complete 48251 People from Tokyo
Yoshihide Sasaki en complete 14270 People from Tokyo
Yoshihiko Funazaki en complete 11984 People from Tokyo
Yoshihiko Noda en complete 563958 People from Tokyo
Yoshihiro Masuko en complete 178 People from Tokyo
Yoshihiro Nakao en complete 165417 People from Tokyo
Yoshihiro Takayama en complete 349442 People from Tokyo
Yoshihisa Yamamoto (scientist) en complete 14877 People from Tokyo
Yoshihito, Prince Katsura en complete 56253 People from Tokyo
Yoshikatsu Nakayama en complete 2598 People from Tokyo
Yoshikawa Akimasa en complete 4702 People from Tokyo
Yoshikazu Uchida en complete 10818 People from Tokyo
Yoshiki Onoda en complete 4066 People from Tokyo
Yoshiki Sakurai en complete 14582 People from Tokyo
Yoshikichi Furui en complete 15845 People from Tokyo
Yoshiko (wrestler) en complete 24700 People from Tokyo
Yoshiko Shimada en complete 10614 People from Tokyo
Yoshiko Tamura en complete 24339 People from Tokyo
Yoshiko Tanaka en complete 66034 People from Tokyo
Yoshimaro Yamashina en complete 10876 People from Tokyo
Yoshimasa Suda en complete 2642 People from Tokyo
Yoshimi Iwasaki en complete 35443 People from Tokyo
Yoshimi Ueda en complete 10574 People from Tokyo
Yoshimitsu Fukuzawa en complete 2302 People from Tokyo
Yoshimitsu Morita en complete 47895 People from Tokyo
Yoshinari Takagi en complete 11795 People from Tokyo
Yoshino Kimura en complete 129181 People from Tokyo
Yoshino Ōishi en complete 12797 People from Tokyo
Yoshinobu Ashihara en complete 10839 People from Tokyo
Yoshinobu Nishizaki en complete 53751 People from Tokyo
Yoshinobu Shimamura en complete 14100 People from Tokyo
Yoshinohana Masaki en complete 1949 People from Tokyo
Yoshinori Kaneko en complete 4279 People from Tokyo
Yoshinori Muto en complete 139367 People from Tokyo
Yoshio Harada en complete 80559 People from Tokyo
Yoshio Ikeda en complete 261 People from Tokyo
Yoshio Kawai en complete 13012 People from Tokyo
Yoshio Kushida en complete 13938 People from Tokyo
Yoshio Shirai en complete 24005 People from Tokyo
Yoshio Yoda en complete 94695 People from Tokyo
Yoshiro Nakamatsu en complete 648597 People from Tokyo
Yoshiro Nakamura en complete 2852 People from Tokyo
Yoshirō Nagayo en complete 218 People from Tokyo
Yoshisada Sakaguchi en complete 11314 People from Tokyo
Yoshitaka Kageyama en complete 2047 People from Tokyo
Yoshitake Suzuki en complete 737 People from Tokyo
Yoshitarō Nomura en complete 13385 People from Tokyo
Yoshito Hori en complete 9504 People from Tokyo
Yoshito Okuda en complete 287 People from Tokyo
Yoshitomo Yonetani en complete 25170 People from Tokyo
Yoshitoshi ABe en complete 289994 People from Tokyo
Yoshitsugu Saitō en complete 53756 People from Tokyo
Yoshiyuki Kato en complete 4374 People from Tokyo
Yoshiyuki Morisaki en complete 3604 People from Tokyo
Yoshiyuki Morishita en complete 4106 People from Tokyo
Yoshiyuki Nishi en complete 23940 People from Tokyo
Yoshiyuki Yoshida en complete 458026 People from Tokyo
Yoshizumi Ogawa en complete 26195 People from Tokyo
Yosuke Hanya en complete 130 People from Tokyo
Yosuke Kamigata en complete 207 People from Tokyo
Yosuke Santa Maria en complete 10636 People from Tokyo
Yota Akimoto en complete 14664 People from Tokyo
You (actress) en complete 114231 People from Tokyo
Youki Kudoh en complete 474715 People from Tokyo
Youn Young-seong en complete 181 People from Tokyo
Yu Hoshide en complete 39677 People from Tokyo
Yu Kanamaru en complete 4558 People from Tokyo
Yu Koshikawa en complete 3677 People from Tokyo
Yudai Iwama en complete 3333 People from Tokyo
Yugo Ichiyanagi en complete 13445 People from Tokyo
Yugo Iiyama en complete 214 People from Tokyo
Yugo Takahashi en complete 11096 People from Tokyo
Yuhi Sekiguchi en complete 19726 People from Tokyo
Yui Horie en complete 1136957 People from Tokyo
Yui Ichikawa en complete 219476 People from Tokyo
Yui Kano en complete 35511 People from Tokyo
Yuichi Maruyama en complete 9411 People from Tokyo
Yuichi Mizutani en complete 7077 People from Tokyo
Yuichi Nakamaru en complete 112445 People from Tokyo
Yuichi Nakayama en complete 3516 People from Tokyo
Yuichi Nishimura en complete 172568 People from Tokyo
Yuichi Ogawa en complete 4281 People from Tokyo
Yuichiro Hata en complete 13029 People from Tokyo
Yuichiro Nagai en complete 28847 People from Tokyo
Yuji Kimura en complete 14011 People from Tokyo
Yuji Nakayoshi en complete 2090 People from Tokyo
Yuji Tanaka en complete 24393 People from Tokyo
Yuji Yoshimura en complete 7275 People from Tokyo
Yuji Yoshino en complete 14992 People from Tokyo
Yujiro Kushida en complete 171816 People from Tokyo
Yuka Aimoto en complete 14763 People from Tokyo
Yuka Iguchi en complete 271518 People from Tokyo
Yuka Koide en complete 4388 People from Tokyo
Yuka Komatsu en complete 17060 People from Tokyo
Yuka Motohashi en complete 2870 People from Tokyo
Yuka Murayama en complete 11607 People from Tokyo
Yuka Nagai en complete 10923 People from Tokyo
Yuka Saitō (essayist) en complete 3962 People from Tokyo
Yuka Sato en complete 212714 People from Tokyo
Yuka Takeshima en complete 678 People from Tokyo
Yukari Iijima en complete 9843 People from Tokyo
Yukari Kabutomushi en complete 936 People from Tokyo
Yukari Kawamoto en complete 215 People from Tokyo
Yukari Sato en complete 24280 People from Tokyo
Yukari Tachibana en complete 6197 People from Tokyo
Tatsuya Kato (journalist) en complete 4514 People from Tokyo
Tatsuya Murata en complete 3139 People from Tokyo
Tatsuya Naka en complete 57735 People from Tokyo
Tatsuya Nakadai en complete 315118 People from Tokyo
Tatsuyuki Maeda en complete 13740 People from Tokyo
Tatsuzō Shimaoka en complete 18390 People from Tokyo
Tazuo Yamaguchi en complete 12222 People from Tokyo
Teengenerate en complete 59033 People from Tokyo
Tegomass en complete 218379 People from Tokyo
Teiichi Matsumaru en complete 3380 People from Tokyo
Teiji Takahashi en complete 1723 People from Tokyo
Teiji Ōmiya en complete 11670 People from Tokyo
Teizo Takeuchi en complete 7919 People from Tokyo
Tempura Kidz en complete 26725 People from Tokyo
Tenkoko Sonoda en complete 5883 People from Tokyo
Tenmyouya Hisashi en complete 5473 People from Tokyo
Tenpei Sato en complete 50361 People from Tokyo
Teppei Usui en complete 210 People from Tokyo
Teriyaki Boyz en complete 829208 People from Tokyo
Terri Kwan en complete 56669 People from Tokyo
Terry Ito en complete 1718 People from Tokyo
Teruaki Yamagishi en complete 14588 People from Tokyo
Teruhiko Yumura en complete 495 People from Tokyo
Teruki Gotō en complete 379 People from Tokyo
Teruki Tanaka en complete 4749 People from Tokyo
Terumasa Hino en complete 51407 People from Tokyo
Terumi Niki en complete 20181 People from Tokyo
Teruo Ishii en complete 79223 People from Tokyo
Teruo Nakamura (golfer) en complete 3644 People from Tokyo
Teruo Nakamura (musician) en complete 10516 People from Tokyo
Teruyuki Kagawa en complete 103998 People from Tokyo
Tets Ohnari en complete 2343 People from Tokyo
Tetsu Inada en complete 161529 People from Tokyo
Tetsu Nishikawa en complete 3005 People from Tokyo
Tetsu Shiratori en complete 40191 People from Tokyo
Tetsu Takano en complete 57208 People from Tokyo
Tetsuhisa Matsuzaki en complete 3728 People from Tokyo
Tetsujyo Deguchi en complete 903 People from Tokyo
Tetsuko Kuroyanagi en complete 140649 People from Tokyo
Tetsundo Iwakuni en complete 8926 People from Tokyo
Tetsuo Hara en complete 187718 People from Tokyo
Tetsuo Kanao en complete 9863 People from Tokyo
Tetsuo Mizutori en complete 19865 People from Tokyo
Tetsuo Sakurai en complete 72637 People from Tokyo
Tetsuo Shinohara en complete 17904 People from Tokyo
Tetsuo Suda en complete 3863 People from Tokyo
Tetsurō Oda en complete 18467 People from Tokyo
Tetsurō Tamba en complete 95442 People from Tokyo
Tetsuya Ayukawa en complete 7163 People from Tokyo
Tetsuya Bushi en complete 87328 People from Tokyo
Tetsuya Chiba en complete 63135 People from Tokyo
Tetsuya Endo en complete 16530 People from Tokyo
Tetsuya Honda en complete 1718 People from Tokyo
Tetsuya Iida en complete 2074 People from Tokyo
Tetsuya Komuro en complete 248785 People from Tokyo
Tetsuya Naito en complete 229364 People from Tokyo
Tetsuya Totsuka en complete 9463 People from Tokyo
Tetuzi Akiyama en complete 21177 People from Tokyo
The 5.6.7.8's en complete 598684 People from Tokyo
The Alfee en complete 106996 People from Tokyo
The Back Horn en complete 123575 People from Tokyo
The Bad Spellers en complete 13874 People from Tokyo
The Band Apart en complete 6390 People from Tokyo
The Bawdies en complete 21849 People from Tokyo
The Beatniks en complete 32360 People from Tokyo
The Black Mages en complete 644305 People from Tokyo
The Blue Hearts en complete 197599 People from Tokyo
The Boom en complete 76287 People from Tokyo
The Cro-Magnons en complete 60102 People from Tokyo
The Generous en complete 22891 People from Tokyo
The Gerogerigegege en complete 146780 People from Tokyo
The Kiddie en complete 18543 People from Tokyo
The Mass Missile en complete 18574 People from Tokyo
The Pees en complete 9108 People from Tokyo
The Scanty en complete 29033 People from Tokyo
The Surf Coasters en complete 17072 People from Tokyo
The Yellow Monkey en complete 104023 People from Tokyo
Theatre Brook en complete 41241 People from Tokyo
Theodor Sternberg en complete 8189 People from Tokyo
Tochiazuma Daisuke en complete 33867 People from Tokyo
Tochinishiki Kiyotaka en complete 21334 People from Tokyo
Tochisakae Atsushi en complete 5039 People from Tokyo
Togo Igawa en complete 181399 People from Tokyo
Tokihiko Okada en complete 16893 People from Tokyo
Tokimeki Sendenbu en complete 1088 People from Tokyo
Tokio Emoto en complete 2645 People from Tokyo
Tokio Seki en complete 5799 People from Tokyo
Tokugawa Iesato en complete 52735 People from Tokyo
Tokuji Hayakawa en complete 30228 People from Tokyo
Tokuyoshi Kawashima en complete 37225 People from Tokyo
Tokyo Dagekidan en complete 585 People from Tokyo
Tokyo Girls' Style en complete 135656 People from Tokyo
Tokyo Jihen en complete 242195 People from Tokyo
Tokyo Kosei Wind Orchestra en complete 81078 People from Tokyo
Tokyo Metropolitan Symphony Orchestra en complete 38746 People from Tokyo
Tokyo Performance Doll en complete 26944 People from Tokyo
Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra en complete 58755 People from Tokyo
Tokyo Ska Paradise Orchestra en complete 264544 People from Tokyo
Tokyo Union en complete 5312 People from Tokyo
Tokyo Yankees en complete 29890 People from Tokyo
Tokyo gubernatorial election, 1999 en complete 2239 People from Tokyo
Tokyo gubernatorial election, 2003 en complete 15775 People from Tokyo
Tokyo gubernatorial election, 2007 en complete 15845 People from Tokyo
Tokyo gubernatorial election, 2011 en complete 2295 People from Tokyo
Tokyo gubernatorial election, 2012 en complete 7114 People from Tokyo
Tokyo gubernatorial election, 2014 en complete 29151 People from Tokyo
Tokyo gubernatorial election, 2016 en complete 11760 People from Tokyo
Tom Yasumi en complete 35320 People from Tokyo
Tomboy (band) en complete 34872 People from Tokyo
Tomio Okamura en complete 72930 People from Tokyo
Tomisaburo Wakayama en complete 159149 People from Tokyo
Tomita Tetsunosuke en complete 4998 People from Tokyo
Tomochika Tsuboi en complete 11812 People from Tokyo
Tomoe Hanba en complete 56791 People from Tokyo
Tomoe Shinohara en complete 55833 People from Tokyo
Tomoharu Saitou en complete 71123 People from Tokyo
Tomohiko Miyazaki en complete 5840 People from Tokyo
Tomohiro Hasumi en complete 2815 People from Tokyo
Tomohiro Taira en complete 282 People from Tokyo
Tomohisa Yoshida en complete 2408 People from Tokyo
Tomohito Nishiura en complete 53827 People from Tokyo
Tomojirō Ikenouchi en complete 6317 People from Tokyo
Tomokazu Fujino en complete 3562 People from Tokyo
Tomokazu Miura en complete 88556 People from Tokyo
Tomokazu Seki en complete 673398 People from Tokyo
Tomoki Imai en complete 3602 People from Tokyo
Tomoki Kikuya en complete 12370 People from Tokyo
Tomoko Ikuta en complete 1088 People from Tokyo
Tomoko Kawakami en complete 329899 People from Tokyo
Tomoko Nakajima en complete 15628 People from Tokyo
Tomoko Sugawara en complete 4517 People from Tokyo
Tomoko Ukishima en complete 5333 People from Tokyo
Tomomi Kahara en complete 8638 People from Tokyo
Tomomi Kasai en complete 221300 People from Tokyo
Tomomi Muramatsu en complete 4559 People from Tokyo
Tomonobu Hiroi en complete 10987 People from Tokyo
Tomonobu Imamichi en complete 19227 People from Tokyo
Tomonobu Itagaki en complete 611821 People from Tokyo
Tomonobu Yokoyama en complete 9490 People from Tokyo
Tomorowo Taguchi en complete 51202 People from Tokyo
Tomoshige Samejima en complete 15213 People from Tokyo
Tomotaka Imamichi en complete 9803 People from Tokyo
Tomoya Ohtani en complete 24783 People from Tokyo
Tomoyasu Asaoka en complete 8950 People from Tokyo
Tomoyo Nonaka en complete 10725 People from Tokyo
Tomoyoshi Murayama en complete 33968 People from Tokyo
Tony Sano en complete 54994 People from Tokyo
Torahiko Terada en complete 26712 People from Tokyo
Toraji Haiji en complete 6468 People from Tokyo
Torii Kotondo en complete 2718 People from Tokyo
Toriko Chiya en complete 4107 People from Tokyo
Toru Iwatani en complete 345037 People from Tokyo
Toru Yano en complete 118129 People from Tokyo
Toshiaki Ishizuka en complete 4224 People from Tokyo
Toshiaki Karasawa en complete 100225 People from Tokyo
Toshiaki Odate en complete 3033 People from Tokyo
Toshie Kihara en complete 17830 People from Tokyo
Toshiharu Morinaga en complete 1174 People from Tokyo
Toshiharu Sakurai en complete 22114 People from Tokyo
Toshihiko Sahashi en complete 108054 People from Tokyo
Toshikazu Soya en complete 164 People from Tokyo
Toshiko Higashikuni en complete 30833 People from Tokyo
Toshiko Tamura en complete 13251 People from Tokyo
Toshiko Ueda en complete 13032 People from Tokyo
Toshiko Yuasa en complete 5134 People from Tokyo