This website is not affiliated with or endorsed by the Wikimedia Foundation, the nonprofit that maintains Wikipedia and manages the Wikipedia trademark.

Views until June 2015 for desktop come from stats.grok.se and include bot pageviews, while those from July 2015 are from the Wikimedia REST API and exclude identifiable bots and spiders (but may still end up counting many views by bots and spiders as legitimate human views). Views for mobile web, mobile app, desktop spider, and mobile web spider are from the Wikimedia REST API and available starting July 2015. Mobile web and mobile app views from July 2015 onward exclude identifiable bots, and "desktop spider" and "mobile web spider" are basically all the bots/spiders (excluding Wikipedia's own, which get identified as bots).

Please list the Wikipedia page names for which you want view count statistics reported. Please enter one page name per line. Enter page names, not full URLs. You may also leave this blank and choose one of the alternative methods of specifying lists of pages. (more help below, and more background at the about page)

Enter the month for which you want to view statistics:
Enter the language Wikipedia(s) that you are interested in:
Select the list of drilldowns (filters) for which you are interested in pageviews. You will see the counts separately for each drilldown.
Show alternative methods for specifying the list of pages

Show technical settings (for advanced users only)

Show more help

Recently queried pages

Page name Language Status of fetching view counts Lifetime desktop views (computed so far) Tags
Imperialism en complete 8496819
Aesthetics en complete 10150587
Science en complete 18030428
Sociology en complete 13813851
Cyberbullying en complete 1369404
Human sexuality en complete 9112555
Prison en complete 5933152
Unemployment en complete 9363449
Seagram en complete 381331
Beer en complete 12934317
Honey en complete 12083309
Time en complete 10898099
Medical diagnosis en complete 1672450
Video en complete 8842453
Health en complete 9206043
Pharmacy en complete 3828764
Violence en complete 3486888
Acid en complete 10984007
Pharmacology en complete 4138906
Drug en complete 7721871
War on drugs en complete 3724025
Spanish civil war en complete 9891750
Tirana en complete 738957
Albanian language en complete 2681298
Manga en complete 12158416
Nail polish en complete 452461
Cosmetic en complete 167021
Acne en complete 2776777
Business administration en complete 2330797
College en complete 5661411
Evil eye en complete 1114791
Jewel en complete 898211
Fashion en complete 8459511
Aeropostale (clothing) en complete 5934
Aeropostale en complete 8351
H&M en complete 1675745
Social media en complete 11710295
Body Piercing en complete 347
Piercing en complete 35898
Long Island en complete 8405740
Cape cod en complete 3548507
Anne frank en complete 19276474
Divergent en complete 120978
Oligarchy en complete 1497778
Monarchy en complete 6563828
Princess en complete 1655313
Pudding en complete 483773
Twilight (film series) en complete 9170
Soccer en complete 4195423
Beach en complete 4113084
Eric Berne en complete 122791
Unrequited love en complete 492093
Pocketknife en complete 120928
Gun en complete 7105403
Camera en complete 6224343
Flower en complete 26110751
Flowers en complete 1204831
Air en complete 2820851
Fire en complete 9367142
Water en complete 24053506
Bagel en complete 756430
Soap opera en complete 1018770
Romance languages en complete 1598013
Romance language en complete 109806
Dolphin en complete 14130691
Polar bear en complete 14303866
Banana en complete 16658131
Apple en complete 15756051
Apple (fruit) en complete 5029
Columbia en complete 3029939
Antisocial personality disorder en complete 1756751
Drake and josh en complete 15303
Vampire en complete 17404116
The Joker en complete 75823
Joker en complete 1514986
Super-man en complete 690
Spiderman en complete 170139
Wonder Woman en complete 4663536
Solar system en complete 32393182
Wish.com en complete 3756
Wish (company) en complete 357236
Wish en complete 639916
Roanoke en complete 82326
Bloody Mary en complete 101044
Jaws en complete 154265
Yale en complete 1330276
Estacy en complete 825
Opioid en complete 6418728
Fresh prince of bel air en complete 12199
Pregnancy en complete 14948977
Challenger disaster en complete 32723
Narcissism en complete 2723373
Obsessive compulsive disorder en complete 118657
Bipolar disorder en complete 33637747
Film noir en complete 2308883
Mercury en complete 3587091
Cosmetology en complete 347216
Cosmetics en complete 4341605
Aladdin en complete 1197673
Loud (album) en complete 523
Loud en complete 281058
Oscar wilde en complete 16953683
Puerto Rico en complete 28766822
Leonardo Davinci en complete 7908
Myrtle Beach en complete 40387
1984 (novel) en complete 33964
1984 en complete 5227794
Holocaust en complete 9615215
Auschwitz en complete 277954
Death en complete 11782520
R&B en complete 175450
Bachata en complete 27918
Dubstep en complete 16808064
Squidward Tentacles en complete 382457
Donut en complete 55964
Call of Duty en complete 5860849
Sims en complete 921764
Pineapple en complete 8983897
Sperm en complete 7399623
LeBron James Jr. en complete 289914
Callum Hudson-Odoi en complete 355077
United States de complete 44377
Spirited Away en complete 3051578
Aries en complete 71130
Penguin en complete 11250432
Bollywood en complete 14216051
Fruit en complete 13634010
Philosophy en complete 23190062
Obesity en complete 14001555
Meditation en complete 7966503
Tourism en complete 9956101
Macbeth en complete 3411751
Geography en complete 8245021
Fast food en complete 6208365
When the Camellia Blooms en complete 55441 Korean television shows and series
Welcome 2 Life en complete 24449 Korean television shows and series
Wednesday Music Playlist en complete 485 Korean television shows and series
We K-Pop en complete 4676 Korean television shows and series
VIP (South Korean TV series) en complete 8394 Korean television shows and series
Trio’s Childcare Challenge en complete 1067 Korean television shows and series
This Is My Love (TV series) en complete 947 Korean television shows and series
The Tale of Nokdu en complete 69395 Korean television shows and series
The School Nurse Files en complete 3965 Korean television shows and series
The Running Mates: Human Rights en complete 4626 Korean television shows and series
The Ranksters en complete 2156 Korean television shows and series
The Lies Within en complete 10527 Korean television shows and series
The Great Show en complete 23596 Korean television shows and series
The Golden Garden en complete 10804 Korean television shows and series
Tell Me (TV series) en complete 105 Korean television shows and series
Stove League en complete 2026 Korean television shows and series
Seoul Mate en complete 1668 Korean television shows and series
Secret Boutique en complete 10261 Korean television shows and series
Rewind (South Korean TV series) en complete 3114 Korean television shows and series
Queendom (TV series) en complete 62599 Korean television shows and series
Psychopath Diary en complete 3860 Korean television shows and series
Prosecutor Civil War en complete 1872 Korean television shows and series
Prison Life of Fools en complete 200092 Korean television shows and series
Player 7 en complete 17246 Korean television shows and series
Pegasus Market en complete 8553 Korean television shows and series
Partners for Justice (season 2) en complete 2957 Korean television shows and series
Partners for Justice (season 1) en complete 3870 Korean television shows and series
Oh My Ghost (2015 TV series) en complete 9718 Korean television shows and series
Never Twice en complete 400 Korean television shows and series
Naturally (TV series) en complete 659 Korean television shows and series
My Little Television V2 en complete 6576 Korean television shows and series
My Country: The New Age en complete 34724 Korean television shows and series
Mother of Mine (TV series) en complete 15511 Korean television shows and series
Miss Lee en complete 9918 Korean television shows and series
Melting Me Softly en complete 91435 Korean television shows and series
Little Forest (TV series) en complete 7274 Korean television shows and series
Leverage (South Korean TV series) en complete 9567 Korean television shows and series
Level Up (South Korean TV series) en complete 4328 Korean television shows and series
Laborhood on Hire en complete 15760 Korean television shows and series
Kim Is a Genius en complete 469 Korean television shows and series
Joseon Survival Period en complete 3294 Korean television shows and series
Home for Summer en complete 8591 Korean television shows and series
Hell Is Other People en complete 43495 Korean television shows and series
Hangout with Yoo en complete 9289 Korean television shows and series
Graceful Family en complete 45631 Korean television shows and series
Funding Together en complete 1535 Korean television shows and series
Extraordinary You en complete 111022 Korean television shows and series
Doctor John (TV series) en complete 102199 Korean television shows and series
Doctor Detective en complete 2187 Korean television shows and series
Designated Survivor: 60 Days en complete 53603 Korean television shows and series
Crash Landing on You en complete 1635 Korean television shows and series
Class of Lies en complete 35489 Korean television shows and series
Chocolate (TV series) en complete 4620 Korean television shows and series
Catch the Ghost en complete 13396 Korean television shows and series
Blessing of the Sea en complete 492 Korean television shows and series
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life en complete 18776 Korean television shows and series
Babel (TV series) en complete 2090 Korean television shows and series
A Place in the Sun (South Korean TV series) en complete 1957 Korean television shows and series
War en complete 9995661
Military en complete 3882829
Law en complete 11480747
Medicine en complete 9807393
Exotic dancer en complete 92755
Drums en complete 1172404
Violin en complete 9915336
Singing en complete 4694473
Opera en complete 8801094
Piano en complete 10886462
Guitar en complete 16005793
Bisexuality en complete 7639701
Lesbian en complete 15318921
Victoria’s Secret en complete 8228
Dunkin’ Donuts en complete 4429
Lingerie en complete 5378189
Oreo en complete 2317479
Drawing en complete 4462423
Paint en complete 3957466
Dance en complete 8007386
Melanie Martinez en complete 58102
The Police en complete 8052967
Rubik’s cube en complete 773
Tango en complete 630752
Ballet en complete 5552540
Twerking en complete 803988
Columbine shooting en complete 11164
Billiards en complete 805440
Pool en complete 964775
Dictionary en complete 11944797
Book en complete 10293837
Art en complete 12050830
Literature en complete 9360420
Film en complete 16509104
Swan lake en complete 34310
Black Swan en complete 16153
Mathematics en complete 19422146
Cannibalism en complete 10137831
Seashell en complete 396037
Osiris en complete 1823558
Human body en complete 2120228
Brain en complete 12138888
Heart en complete 16228323
Cancer en complete 20066702
Eczema en complete 446238
Anxiety en complete 13215598
Brothers Grimm en complete 8602709
Hamlet en complete 15287483
Romeo and Juliet en complete 3271404
Money en complete 10662650
Garnet en complete 941669
To pimp a butterfly en complete 2807627
Hip-Hop en complete 15823
Poker en complete 8031132
Nebula en complete 1225995
Pearl en complete 6848422
Jewelry en complete 1415510
La reina del sur en complete 4823
S en complete 6943615
Come en complete 335601
Algebra en complete 6587853
World History en complete 10198
American History en complete 15679
Political Science en complete 46685
Anatomy en complete 5784706
Biology en complete 14177071
Dengue en complete 99099
Grimm Fairy Tales en complete 4467
Wicca en complete 10442337
Easter Islands en complete 3360
Easter island en complete 68546
Pizza en complete 10297484
Tattoo en complete 11327714
The Dark Knight en complete 3673631
Gemstone en complete 6718945
French language en complete 16179024
Music en complete 17322433
Stripper en complete 3225370
Dunkin Donuts en complete 345580
Alcohol en complete 14121439
Foot Fetishism en complete 3781595
Cannabis en complete 12663478
American Beauty en complete 83951
Dark Web en complete 1095999
Bar en complete 1599324
Bartender en complete 297747
Barbie en complete 11604765
Martin en complete 797958
Fresh Prince of Bel-Air en complete 11237
Fellatio en complete 22416881
Prostitution en complete 11214362
Incest en complete 13080028
Marina Diamandis en complete 95713
Marina and the Diamonds en complete 1219917 Living people
Rain en complete 5641998
Car en complete 6352513
Coca-Cola en complete 20805732
Teen Titans en complete 1564406
Chocolate en complete 14252187
Tea en complete 11171456
Vincent Van Gogh en complete 24264843
Hurricane Katrina en complete 24323357
Frozen en complete 1662021
Moana en complete 277556
K-pop en complete 5501537
Anime en complete 20910844
Astrology en complete 13263747
Rose en complete 12750239
Tom and Jerry en complete 2367407
Avatar: The Last Airbender en complete 20872735
Beauty and the Beast en complete 1328850
ICarly en complete 1449407
Spongebob Squarepants en complete 18908179
Bermuda Triangle en complete 26433108
Atlantis en complete 15475583
Egyptian Mythology en complete 2877
Astronomy en complete 7119962
McDonald’s en complete 19193
Coco en complete 201787
Amelie en complete 70589
Percy Jackson & the Olympians en complete 1125050
Santa Clause en complete 3076
Christmas en complete 29953624
Safe en complete 909722
Wine en complete 10349116
Ancient Rome en complete 13285666
Ancient Egypt en complete 16155870
Diamond en complete 16308301
American Revolution en complete 15561001
Motorcycle en complete 5559094
Chess en complete 14442244
Titanic en complete 8077220
Studio Ghibli en complete 4865576
Disney en complete 4175944
Spanish language en complete 16005316
Mythology en complete 927558
Athena en complete 2957976
Zeus en complete 3804967
Supernatural en complete 749167
The Walking Dead (comics) en complete 95682
The Walking Dead en complete 11090069
Twilight series en complete 8999
Twilight en complete 9948562
Mental illness en complete 252058
Teen pregnancy en complete 16382
Harry Potter series en complete 12887
Percy Jackson en complete 6072361
Greek Mythology en complete 15051082
Homosexuality en complete 14031876
Depression (mood) en complete 6997907
Depression en complete 3458494
9/11 en complete 3588572
September 11th Attacks en complete 1498
World War 1 en complete 39477
God en complete 17177855
Psychology en complete 21920664
Smith en complete 669905
Millennium en complete 2887786
Marks en complete 101585
Carnival Corporation en complete 28936
A Silent Voice (film) en complete 1287336
Liz and the Blue Bird en complete 33738
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! Take on Me en complete 41483
Free! Take Your Marks en complete 16538
High Speed! Free! Starting Days en complete 12860
The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya en complete 257854
Planetarian: Storyteller of the Stars en complete 8511
Spriggan (manga) en complete 109863
Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan en complete 62466
Ensemble Stars! en complete 26464
Fire Force en complete 447382
JoJo%27s Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind en complete 532138
JoJo%27s Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable en complete 588192
JoJo%27s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders en complete 679640
Hyperdimension Neptunia: The Animation en complete 21558
JoJo%27s Bizarre Adventure (season 1) en complete 418308
Tatakau Shisho: The Book of Bantorra en complete 3518
A Certain Scientific Accelerator en complete 99887
Shingetsutan Tsukihime en complete 3987
Girls en complete 1483585
Coffee en complete 17158878
Northern Iraq offensive (June 2014) en complete 163311
Tiffany en complete 940686
Procter en complete 10096
Johnson en complete 562546
H en complete 5551513
Abercrombie en complete 26134
American Angus Association en complete 6082
Sam Worthington en complete 12390132 Living people
Liberty Phoenix en complete 565176 Living people
Audrey Hepburn en complete 29837971
Dorothy Stratten en complete 619849
Raquel Pennington en complete 560849 Living people
Gail Kim en complete 695619 Living people
Laura Vandervoort en complete 730247 Living people
Michelle Waterson en complete 808736 Living people
Vinesh Phogat en complete 482981 Living people
Miesha Tate en complete 4416562 Living people
Geeta Phogat en complete 1530418 Living people
Élodie Yung en complete 1854622 Living people
Mary Kom en complete 2724051 Living people
Maryse Ouellet en complete 1112622 Living people
Lita (wrestler) en complete 1124265 Living people
Natalya Neidhart en complete 766007 Living people
Shilpa Shetty en complete 905070 Living people
Trish Stratus en complete 1083579 Living people
Katheryn Winnick en complete 1988957 Living people
Kristin Kreuk en complete 1713516 Living people
Paige (wrestler) en complete 3419371 Living people
Rose Namajunas en complete 1790447 Living people
Zhang Weili en complete 44521
Holly Holm en complete 3915101 Living people
Valentina Shevchenko (fighter) en complete 1300455 Living people
Joanna Jędrzejczyk en complete 1718877 Living people
Paige VanZant en complete 1481445 Living people
Gabby Logan en complete 303047 Living people
Shawn Johnson East en complete 205366
McKayla Maroney en complete 1564166 Living people
Emilie Livingston en complete 461373 Living people
Dot-Marie Jones en complete 80862
P. T. Usha en complete 590157 Living people
Hima Das en complete 215355
Marita Koch en complete 139218 Living people
Eilish McColgan en complete 58499 Living people
Konstanze Klosterhalfen en complete 36248 Living people
Liz McColgan en complete 70440 Living people
Jackie Joyner-Kersee en complete 339812 Living people
Malaika Mihambo en complete 28914 Living people
Laura Muir en complete 111597 Living people
Nafissatou Thiam en complete 162219 Living people
Sydney McLaughlin en complete 148574 Living people
Shaunae Miller-Uibo en complete 71190 Living people
Paula Radcliffe en complete 498145 Living people
Brigid Kosgei en complete 49649
Salwa Eid Naser en complete 67377 Living people
Katarina Johnson-Thompson en complete 309176 Living people
Ben Johnson (Canadian sprinter) en complete 30964
Nick Symmonds en complete 90030 Living people
Peter Norman en complete 356096
Joe Kovacs en complete 74232 Living people
Grant Holloway en complete 13485
Steve Prefontaine en complete 524730
Sam Kendricks en complete 67135 Living people
Patrick Sang en complete 19129 Living people
Galen Rupp en complete 309130 Living people
Maicel Uibo en complete 44787 Living people
Shizo Kanakuri en complete 230560
Alan Turing en complete 20992295
Tyreek Hill en complete 626307 Living people
Noah Lyles en complete 90176 Living people
Kofi Kingston en complete 874648 Living people
Mandy Rose en complete 709810 Living people
Erick Rowan en complete 597299 Living people
Tyron Woodley en complete 3251622 Living people
The Miz en complete 1745934 Living people
Shawn Michaels en complete 15436602 Living people
William Perry (American football) en complete 441627 Living people
Jon Moxley en complete 160831
Eddie Guerrero en complete 9585528
Randy Orton en complete 18604131 Living people
Rey Mysterio en complete 1888725 Living people
Montreal Screwjob en complete 707337
Seth Rollins en complete 4846933 Living people
The French Angel en complete 409152
Marc Márquez en complete 802732 Living people
Valentino Rossi en complete 1553072 Living people
James Neal (ice hockey) en complete 167023 Living people
Patrick Marleau en complete 241637 Living people
Jack Hughes (ice hockey, born 2001) en complete 133523
P. K. Subban en complete 781169 Living people
Howie Kendrick en complete 92369 Living people
Willie Mays en complete 684827 Living people
Jake Marisnick en complete 44389 Living people
Pedro Martínez en complete 448768 Living people
Zack Britton en complete 14421
Ty Cobb en complete 997105
Pete Rose en complete 1099814 Living people
Jameis Winston en complete 895299 Living people
Ted Williams en complete 961218
Randy Johnson en complete 709651 Living people
Stephen Strasburg en complete 280760 Living people
Pat Mahomes en complete 495481 Living people
Josh James (baseball) en complete 9611
Kyler Murray en complete 702793 Living people
George Springer en complete 299347 Living people
Timeline of the Theodore Roosevelt presidency en complete 319
National September 11 Memorial en complete 47123
Diamonds en complete 735722
Silvia Saint en complete 328806 Living people
Mandingo (actor) en complete 422375 Living people
Nacho Vidal en complete 498291 Living people
Toni Ribas en complete 458774
Lexington Steele en complete 459704 Living people
Peter North (actor) en complete 571771 Living people
Jordi El Niño Polla en complete 365869
Luka Magnotta en complete 947209 Living people
Rocco Siffredi en complete 1356547 Living people
Keiran Lee en complete 698027 Living people
War Machine (mixed martial artist) en complete 981157 Living people
Johnny Sins en complete 712261
John Holmes (actor) en complete 1051043
Kamaal Rashid Khan en complete 410640 Living people
Yoel Romero en complete 2293130 Living people
Jack Swagger en complete 707658 Living people
Stipe Miocic en complete 3662316 Living people
Roddy Piper en complete 5808815
Kamaru Usman en complete 905064 Living people
Chris Benoit en complete 2086209
Jeremy Stephens en complete 1799041 Living people
Rico Verhoeven en complete 618532 Living people
Joe Lauzon en complete 2260629 Living people
Pierre Trudeau en complete 6368735
Regis Prograis en complete 78936
Robbie Davies Jr. en complete 2794
Kimbo Slice en complete 2304246
Johnny Walker (fighter) en complete 234825
Ken Shamrock en complete 1344949 Living people
Donnie Yen en complete 3011507 Living people
Jimmy Savile en complete 1823643
Sonny Liston en complete 933672
Charles Bronson (prisoner) en complete 847275
Jackson Wang en complete 1078219 Living people
James Wilks en complete 47405 Living people
Lewis Ritson en complete 17182
Tito Ortiz en complete 1482601 Living people
Guy Ritchie en complete 2337542 Living people
Andy Ruiz Jr. en complete 757216
Rocky Johnson en complete 1193828 Living people
Luke Rockhold en complete 3269263 Living people
Jorge Masvidal en complete 1466566 Living people
Kenny Omega en complete 1408210 Living people
William Shatner en complete 14150349 Living people
Jon Jones en complete 6512828 Living people
Logan Paul en complete 3153274 Living people
Jason Statham en complete 27663482 Living people
Karolína Plíšková en complete 691149 Living people
Petra Kvitová en complete 2300723 Living people
Alexander Zverev en complete 447354
Stefanos Tsitsipas en complete 540150 Living people
Joe Louis en complete 5409302
Sugar Ray Leonard en complete 1298809 Living people
Vitali Klitschko en complete 9087946 Living people
Joe Frazier en complete 2002776
Rocky Marciano en complete 6777477
Lennox Lewis en complete 7884537 Living people
Evander Holyfield en complete 7730002 Living people
Kris Humphries en complete 1043124 Living people
Manute Bol en complete 1534864
Johnny Bright en complete 43422
Marco Reus en complete 1141563 Living people
Michel Platini en complete 741537 Living people
Lukas Podolski en complete 1161571 Living people
Harry Redknapp en complete 736195 Living people
Rodri (footballer, born 1990) en complete 11712
Marcos António Elias Santos en complete 78415 Living people
Yaya Touré en complete 4924172 Living people
Sergio Romero en complete 715671 Living people
Callum Wilson (footballer, born 1992) en complete 178617
George Weah en complete 3488122 Living people
Miroslav Klose en complete 6552751 Living people
Stephan El Shaarawy en complete 818809 Living people
Joshua King (footballer) en complete 446002 Living people
Otto Porter en complete 287117 Living people
Russell Wilson en complete 7761370 Living people
Khalil Mack en complete 669386 Living people
Mike Trout en complete 1037814 Living people
Phil Mickelson en complete 930753 Living people
Kyrie Irving en complete 8060346 Living people
Sebastian Vettel en complete 1743239 Living people
Rory McIlroy en complete 5750096 Living people
Kei Nishikori en complete 855159 Living people
Manny Machado en complete 492650 Living people
Anthony Davis en complete 597589
Kyle Lowry en complete 1131771 Living people
Justin Rose en complete 1222799 Living people
Mike Conley, Jr. en complete 192382
Jordan Spieth en complete 2628922 Living people
Mesut Ozil en complete 10014412
Paul Millsap en complete 380497 Living people
Matt Ryan en complete 197423
Justin Verlander en complete 1157120 Living people
Oscar (footballer, born 1991) en complete 837133 Living people
Earl Thomas en complete 48415
CJ McCollum en complete 90632
Justin Houston en complete 166608 Living people
Dwight Howard en complete 1863655 Living people
Odell Beckham, Jr. en complete 89278
Nikola Jokic en complete 820388
Hassan Whiteside en complete 646658 Living people
J.D. Martinez en complete 10784
Joey Votto en complete 242182 Living people
Jon Lester en complete 319105 Living people
Varieties of criticism en complete 120233
Venus en complete 4002133
Uranus en complete 2845990
Universe en complete 12679625
Titan (moon) en complete 2145991
Supermassive black hole en complete 1237941
Sirius en complete 1637533
Saturn en complete 15676148
Sagittarius A* en complete 1457282
Rings of Saturn en complete 768945
Quasar en complete 1270029
Proxima Centauri en complete 1240256
Pluto en complete 20771770
Pleiades en complete 1073215
Outer space en complete 1114934
ʻOumuamua en complete 987098
Neptune en complete 3040173
Milky Way en complete 16778464
Mercury (planet) en complete 3245697
Mars en complete 26040105
Kepler's Supernova en complete 1928593
Jupiter en complete 4572130
Halley's Comet en complete 1524402
Eris (dwarf planet) en complete 1372751
Ceres (dwarf planet) en complete 1903840
Asteroid belt en complete 940453
Asteroid en complete 6448078
Alpha Centauri en complete 1673428
99942 Apophis en complete 676906
2I/Borisov en complete 66605
MissingNo. en complete 405556
Ya.ru en complete 862
Cosmic wind en complete 6872
V for Vendetta en complete 985236
Führerbunker en complete 3369003
Fatehpur Sikri en complete 550640
Agra Fort en complete 470778
Raigad Fort en complete 323522
Edinburgh Castle en complete 722942
Balmoral Castle en complete 769034
Order of the Garter en complete 1044052
Mexico–United States barrier en complete 958041
Hearst Castle en complete 728452
Fort Knox en complete 776609
Wall Street en complete 5794507
Kowloon Walled City en complete 1470186
United States Military Academy en complete 1476518
Neuschwanstein Castle en complete 1768333
Highclere Castle en complete 617965
Masada en complete 818279
George Bush Intercontinental Airport en complete 2686601
Yellow Line (Delhi Metro) en complete 261126
Yankee Stadium en complete 775110
White House en complete 13870958
Westminster Abbey en complete 6799728
Washington Monument en complete 4922263
Washington Dulles International Airport en complete 1109260
Walt Disney World en complete 5270089
Vessel (structure) en complete 175839
Verrückt (water slide) en complete 234168
Venus de Milo en complete 692316
Universal Studios Hollywood en complete 656520
United States Capitol en complete 1420257
Tulum en complete 604339
Trevi Fountain en complete 1022071
Tower of London en complete 2141396
Toronto Pearson International Airport en complete 1113847
Tomb of the Unknown Soldier (Arlington) en complete 314398
Tokyo Skytree en complete 1185692
Tikal en complete 572781
Three Gorges Dam en complete 1776811
Thomas Wolsey en complete 644075
The Twilight Zone Tower of Terror en complete 554778
The Thinker en complete 870926
The New Colossus en complete 1103836
The Crystal Palace en complete 1036073
Templo Mayor en complete 288075
Temple of Zeus, Olympia en complete 205598
Temple of Artemis en complete 6302715
Taj Mahal en complete 28953237
Taipei 101 en complete 7433609
Suvarnabhumi Airport en complete 940161
Sultan Ahmed Mosque en complete 683704
Suez Canal en complete 2284020
Stonehenge en complete 18052008
Stone Mountain en complete 860806
Still Game en complete 466968
Statue of Zeus at Olympia en complete 6013287
Statue of Unity en complete 1175809
Statue of Liberty en complete 23201649
Star Wars: Galaxy's Edge en complete 477654
St. Peter's Basilica en complete 2014184
St Paul's Cathedral en complete 1237630
Spanish Steps en complete 407860
Solomon's Temple en complete 1044519
Sochi Autodrom en complete 136148
Six Flags Fright Fest en complete 18919
Six Flags AstroWorld en complete 210580
Singapore Changi Airport en complete 1161479
Shore Temple en complete 151078
Shaolin Monastery en complete 656244
Shaniwar Wada en complete 330850
Shanghai Tower en complete 3327221
Second Temple en complete 2461369
Seattle–Tacoma International Airport en complete 797182
Sapporo Dome en complete 155849
Sanchi en complete 523080
San Francisco International Airport en complete 1071672
Saint Basil's Cathedral en complete 936475
Ronald Reagan Washington National Airport en complete 743763
Reichstag building en complete 870044
Red Fort en complete 1261136
Pyramid of the Sun en complete 319739
Prague astronomical clock en complete 539221
Pietà (Michelangelo) en complete 1065621
Peter the Great Statue en complete 77596
Parthenon en complete 9610100
Park Avenue en complete 632210
Pantheon, Rome en complete 8619540
Panthéon en complete 869519
Panama Canal en complete 11913705
Palace of Westminster en complete 1751168
Palace of Versailles en complete 2348545
Osama bin Laden's compound in Abbottabad en complete 315629
Orlando International Airport en complete 789804
Øresund Bridge en complete 924271
One World Trade Center en complete 15255420
O'Hare International Airport en complete 1522474
NRG Stadium en complete 650199
Notre-Dame de Paris en complete 3407563